На главную  /

Выращивание картофеля


1 ООО "ПРПИ"    385021, Адыгея республика, город Майкоп, улица Хакурате, 640
2 КХ "ЛЕСНАЯ ПОЛЯНА"    385011, Адыгея республика, город Майкоп, улица 12 Марта, 150 2
3 СНТ "САДОВОД-3"    385000, Адыгея республика, город Майкоп, улица Комсомольская, 213
4 СЕЛЬХОЗАРТЕЛЬ "КОЛОС"    385422, Адыгея республика, район Кошехабльский, хутор Новоалексеевский, улица Фрунзе, 1
5 ООО "АПК АДЫГЕЯИНТЕРСОЮЗ"    385130, Адыгея республика, район Тахтамукайский, поселок городского типа Энем, улица Седина, 42
6 ДНТ "ЯБЛОНЬКА"    385141, Адыгея республика, район Тахтамукайский, поселок городского типа Яблоновский, улица Лаухина, 11
7 КРЕСТЬЯНСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "ВОСХОД"    385000, Адыгея республика, город Майкоп, площадь Привокзальная, 100
8 ФЕРМЕРСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "НАГОЙ"    385100, Адыгея республика, район Тахтамукайский, аул Тахтамукай, улица Береговая, 17
9 ООО "КАЛИНКА"    385000, Адыгея республика, город Майкоп, улица Пролетарская, ДОМ 100
10 ГЛОРИЯ КХ    385012, Адыгея республика, город Майкоп, улица Шовгенова, 72
11 МЕОТ КФХ    385200, Адыгея республика, город Адыгейск, улица Коммунистическая, 44
12 САВОЙ КФХ    385300, Адыгея республика, район Красногвардейский, село Красногвардейское, 78
13 АКХ "ЛУЧ"    385601, Адыгея республика, район Гиагинский, станица Гиагинская, улица Кооперативная, 35
14 СЕЛЬСКОХОЗЯЙСТВЕННЫЙ ПОТРЕБИТЕЛЬСКИЙ ООПЕРАТИВ ПО ПРОИЗВОДСТВУ И ПЕРЕРАБОТКЕ ОВОЩЕЙ "ПРИГОРОДНЫЙ"    385060, Адыгея республика, город Майкоп, станица Ханская, улица Верещагина, 86
15 КРЕСТЬЯНСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "ИВУШКА"    385012, Адыгея республика, город Майкоп, улица Лесная, 38 2
16 АССОЦИАЦИЯ КРЕСТЬЯНСКИХ (ФЕРМЕРСКИХ) ХОЗЯЙСТВ "ЛОТОС"    385000, Адыгея республика, город Майкоп, улица Майкопская, 159
17 ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО С ОГРАНИЧЕННОЙ ОТВЕТСТВЕННОСТЬЮ "РАДУГА АГРОПРОМСЕРВИС"    385000, Адыгея республика, город Майкоп, улица Загородная, 8
18 ЦЕЕВ КАПЛАН ДЖАНТАМИРОВИЧ    РЕСПУБЛИКА АДЫГЕЯ ГОРОД МАЙКОП УЛИЦА ПИРОГОВА
19 ТЛИНОВ АЗАМАТ АДАЛГЕРИЕВИЧ   
20 ТЛЕХАС МАДИН АСКЕРОВИЧ   
21 ВАРГАНОВА ЕЛЕНА БОРИСОВНА    КРАЙ ПЕРМСКИЙ РАЙОН КОСИНСКИЙ УЛИЦА ЛЕНИНА
22 ТАЛАЕВ ЛЕОНИД ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ   
23 САВИНА АННА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА    РЕСПУБЛИКА АДЫГЕЯ РАЙОН МАЙКОПСКИЙ УЛИЦА ЛЕНИНА
24 КУБАШИЧЕВ АЙДАМИР РУСЛАНОВИЧ   
25 ГИСЦЕВ ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ    КРАЙ КРАСНОДАРСКИЙ РАЙОН КУРГАНИНСКИЙ ГОРОД КУРГАНИНСК УЛИЦА ЛЕНИНА





Теги в категории